Южно-Сахалинск
Отдел продаж: 708-680
Рецепция: 797-999
18.11.2019, Пн.
19 Ноя., Вт.
20 Ноя., Ср.
21 Ноя., Чт.
22 Ноя., Пт.
23 Ноя., Сб.
24 Ноя., Вс.
09:00 45 мин
AEROBIC TO BEGIN Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
09:30 90 мин
YOGA Студия №1
Ольга Жолобова
09:00 55 мин
PILATES Студия №1
Светлана Пожидаева
09:30 90 мин
YOGA Студия №1
Ольга Жолобова
09:00 45 мин
SOFT FITNESS Студия №2
Виктория Видоменко
10:00 55 мин
PILATES Студия №1
Светлана Пожидаева
09:30 90 мин
YOGA Студия №1
Ольга Жолобова
10:00 55 мин
PILATES Студия №1
Светлана Пожидаева
10:00 55 мин
BODYPUMP Студия №2
Анастасия Климович
10:00 55 мин
FT Студия №2
Cветлана Пожидаева
10:00 45 мин
TORSO Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
10:00 55 мин
TRX* Студия №4
Юлия Сосновская
11:00 55 мин
MAKE BODY Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
10:00 55 мин
FT Студия №2
Дмитрий Пуненков
11:00 55 мин
MAKE BODY Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
11:00 55 мин
L.A.B. Студия №2
Дмитрий Пуненков
11:00 55 мин
TOTAL STRETCH Студия №1
Юлия Сосновская
11:00 55 мин
L.A.B. Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
11:00 30 мин
STRETCH & GO Студия №1
Виктория Видоменко
12:00 45 мин
RPM* Студия №4
Светлана Пожидаева
11:00 55 мин
TRX* Студия №4
Максим Река
14:20 40 мин
TREKKING Тренажерный зал
Юлия Сосновская
12:00 30 мин
ABS Студия №2
Дмитрий Пуненков
11:00 45 мин
RPM* Студия №4
Светлана Пожидаева
12:00 30 мин
STRETCH&GO Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
13:00 55 мин
PILATES Студия №1
Юлия Трубицына
12:00 45 мин
*! SYNRGY FT Тренажерный зал
Анастасия Климович
12:00 40 мин
TREKKING* Тренажерный зал
Максим Река
15:00 30 мин
STRETCH & GO Студия №1
Юлия Сосновская
18:00 55 мин
PILATES Студия №1
Юлия Трубицына
18:00 55 мин
TOTAL STRETCH Студия №1
Витория Видоменко
18:00 45 мин
SH`BAM Студия №1
Юлия Сосновская
18:00 55 мин
BODYPUMP Студия №2
Анастасия Климович
13:00 55 мин
BODYPUMP Студия №2
Анастасия Климович
13:00 55 мин
TOTAL STRETCH Студия №1
Виктория Видоменко
18:00 45 мин
SH`BAM Студия №1
Виктория Видоменко
18:00 55 мин
MAKE BODY Студия №2
Ксения Еремеева
18:00 30 мин
CX WORC Студия №2
Юлия Сосновская
18:00 55 мин
MAKE BODY Студия №2
Максим Река
18:00 40 мин
TREKKING Тренажерный зал
Максим Река
14:00 30 мин
STRETCH&GO Студия №1
Анастасия Ли
15:00 55 мин
ZEN-CIGUN Студия №1
Шен Файн
19:00 30 мин
HIIT Студия №1
Дмитрий Пуненков
18:30 90 мин
! POLEDANCE Студия №4
Галина Шеревера
19:00 55 мин
PILATES Студия №1
Юлия Турбицына
18:30 90 мин
! POLEDANCE Cтудия №4
Галина Шеревера
19:00 55 мин
TOTAL STRETCH Студия №1
Виктория Видоменко
15:00 55 мин
ZEN-CIGUN Студия №1
Шен Файн
19:00 55 мин
BODYPUMP Студия №2
Анастасия Kлимович
19:00 45 мин
SH`BAM Студия №1
Юлия Сосновская
19:00 55 мин
BODYPAMP Студия №2
Анастасия Климович
19:00 45 мин
*! SYNERGY FT Тренажерный зал
Дмитрий Пуненков
19:00 55 мин
FT Студия №2
Максим Река
19:30 30 мин
ABS Студия №1
Дмитрий Пуненков
19:00 55 мин
FT Студия №2
Максим Река
19:30 45 мин
RPM* Студия №4
Анастасия Ли
19:30 90 мин
YOGA Студия №1
Ольга Жолобова
20:00 90 мин
YOGA Студия №1
Илья Малеев
20:00 90 мин
YOGA Студия №1
Илья Малеев
20:00 55 мин
TOTAL STRETCH Студия №1
Юлия Сосновская
20:00 30 мин
STRETCH&GO Студия №2
Юлия Сосновская
20:00 30 мин
ABS Студия №2
Дмитрий Пуненков
20:30 90 мин
POLEDANCE Студия №4
Елена Терёхина
20:30 90 мин
! POLEDANCE Cтудия №4
Елена Терёхина
20:30 30 мин
STRETCH&GO Студия №2
Юлия Сосновская