Южно-Сахалинск
Отдел продаж: 708-680
Рецепция: 797-999
25.03.2019, Пн.
26 Мар., Вт.
27 Мар., Ср.
28 Мар., Чт.
29 Мар., Пт.
30 Мар., Сб.
31 Мар., Вс.
09:00 90 мин
YOGA Студия ГП №1
Антон
9:30 90 мин
FITNESS YOGA Студия ГП №1
Ольга Ж
09:00 55 мин
PILATES Студия ГП №1
Светлана
09:30 90 мин
FITNESS YOGA Студия ГП №1
Ольга Ж
09:00 90 мин
YOGA Студия ГП №1
Антон
10:00 55 мин
PILATES Студия ГП №1
Светлана
09:30 90 мин
YOGA Студия ГП №1
Ольга Ж.
09:00 45 мин
AEROBIC2begin Студия ГП №2
Светлана
10:00 55 мин
BODYPUMP Студия ГП №2
Анстасия
10:00 45 мин
SOFT FITNESS Студия ГП №2
Светлана
10:00 45 мин
TORSO Студия ГП №2
Светлана
10:00 55 мин
MAKE BODY Студия ГП №2
Юлия
10:20 40 мин
TREKKING* кардиозона
Максим
10:00 55 мин
MAKE BODY Студия ГП №2
Ксения Е
10:00 55 мин
MAKE BODY Студия ГП №2
Светлана
11:00 55 мин
LEGS & BUTS Студия ГП №2
Виктория
11:00 55 мин
DANCE MIX Студия ГП №1
Виктория
11:00 55 мин
LEGS & BUTTS Студия ГП №2
Cветлана
11:00 55 мин
SOFT FITNESS Студия ГП №2
Виктория
11:00 55 мин
MAKE BODY Студия ГП №2
Светлана
10:00 55 мин
DANCE MIХ Студия ГП №1
Юлия
11:00 55 мин
PILATES Студия ГП №1
Светлана
11:00 30 мин
CXWORX Студия ГП №4
Юлия
11:00 45 мин
RPM* Студия ГП №4
Светлана
12:00 30 мин
STRETCH&GO Студия ГП №2
Cветлана
11:00 30 мин
MFR* Студия ГП №1
Юлия
11:00 30 мин
ABS Студия ГП №1
Максим
11:00 55 мин
TRX* Студия ГП №4
Ксения Е
14:00 55 мин
LEGS & BUTTS Студия ГП №2
Юлия
12:00 30 мин
STRETCH&GO Студия ГП №2
Виктория
12:00 55 мин
TOTAL STRETCH Студия ГП №1
Виктория
18:00 55 мин
MAKE BODY Студия ГП №2
Надежда
14:00 40 мин
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Студия ГП №2
Виктория
12:00 45 мин
RPM* Студия ГП №4
Светлана
11:00 30 мин
CXWORX Студия ГП №2
Юлия
18:00 40 мин
TREKKING* кардиозона
Максим
12:00 30 мин
MFR* Студия ГП №4
Юлия
14:00 40 мин
TREKKING* кардиозона
Юлия
18:00 55 мин
TRX* Студия ГП №4
Ксения Е.
18:00 30 мин
HIIT Студия ГП №1
Максим
12:00 55 мин
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Студия ГП №2
Максим
12:00 30 мин
MFR* Студия ГП №4
Ксения Е
18:00 30 мин
CXworx Студия ГП №2
Юлия
18:00 55 мин
TOTAL STRETCH Студия ГП №1
Ксения Е.
18:00 55 мин
BODYPUMP Студия ГП №2
Юлия
18:00 55 мин
YOGA Студия ГП №1
Антон
18:00 55 мин
BODYPUMP Студия ГП №2
Анастасия
13:00 55 мин
BODYPUMP Студия ГП №2
Анастасия
12:00 55 мин
BODY&COMBAT Студия ГП №1
Надежда
19:00 30 мин
HIIT Студия ГП №1
Максим
18:00 55 мин
LEGS & BUTS Студия ГП №2
Виктория
18:30 30 мин
ABS Студия ГП №1
Максим
19:00 55 мин
BODY&COMBAT Студия ГП №1
Надежда
18:30 30 мин
ABS Студия ГП №1
Максим
15:00 55 мин
Zen-CIGUN Студия ГП №1
Шен
12:00 55 мин
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Студия ГП №2
Виктория
19:00 55 мин
BODYPUMP Студия ГП №2
Анастасия
19:00 90мин
POLE DANCE* Студия ГП №4
Галина
19:00 55 мин
TRX* Студия ГП №4
Юлия
19:00 90 мин
POLE DANCE* Студия ГП №4
Галина
19:00 45 мин
SOFT FITNESS Студия ГП №2
Виктория
13:00 30 мин
ABS Студия ГП №2
Надежда
19:30 30 мин
ABS Студия ГП №1
Ксения Е.
19:00 55 мин
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Студия ГП №2
Ксения Е.
19:00 55 мин
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Студия ГП №2
Максим
19:00 55 мин
LEGS&BUTTS Студия ГП №2
Ксения Е.
19:00 55 мин
TRX* Студия ГП №4
Юлия
13:00 55 мин
DANCE MIХ Студия ГП №1
Виктория
20:00 90 мин
YOGA Студия ГП №1
Илья
19:00 55 мин
DANCE MIX Студия ГП №1
Виктория
20:00 90 мин
YOGA Студия ГП №1
Антон
20:00 30 мин
ABS Студия ГП №1
Надежда
20:00 90 мин
YOGA Студия ГП №1
Илья
13:30 30 мин
STRETCH&GO Студия ГП №1
Надежда
20:00 55 мин
TRX* Студия ГП №4
Ксения Е.
20:00 40 мин
TREKKING* кардиозона
Ксения Е.
20:00 30 мин
STRETCH&GO Студия ГП №4
Юлия
20:00 55 мин
FUNCTIONAL TTRAINING Студия ГП №2
Ксения Е.
20:00 55 мин
TOTAL STRETCH Студия ГП №2
Виктория
15:00 55 мин
Zen-CIGUN Студия ГП №1
Шен
20:00 55 мин
TOTAL STRETCH Студия ГП №2
Юлия
20:30 30 мин
STRETCH&GO Студия ГП №1
Надежда
20:00 30 мин
CXWORX Студия ГП №4
Юлия