Южно-Сахалинск
Отдел продаж: 708-680
Рецепция: 797-999
16.07.2018, Пн.
17 Июл., Вт.
18 Июл., Ср.
19 Июл., Чт.
20 Июл., Пт.
21 Июл., Сб.
22 Июл., Вс.
06:45 30 мин
HIIT Студия ГП№2
Денис
09:00 55 мин
ZEN-GIGUN Студия ГП№1
Шен
06:45 30 мин
HIIT Студия ГП №2
Денис
09:00 55 мин
Zen-CIGUN СТУДИЯ ГП№1
Шен
06:45 30 мин
HIIT СТУДИЯ ГП№2
Денис
10:00 45 мин
TORSO Студия ГП№2
Максим
10:00 55 мин
FITNESS YOGA СТУДИЯ ГП №1
Ольга Ж.
09:00 55 мин
YOGA Студия ГП№1
Николай
10:00 55 мин
FITNES YOGA Студия ГП №1
Ольга Ж.
09:00 55 мин
TOTAL STRETCH Студия ГП №1
Юлия
10:00 55 мин
FITNESS YOGA СТУДИЯ ГП№1
Ольга Ж.
09:00 55 мин
YOGA СТУДИЯ ГП№1
Николай
11:00 55 мин
LEGS&BUTTS Студия ГП№2
Максим
11:00 55 мин
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING СТУДИЯ ГП №2
Денис
10:00 45 мин
TORSO Студия ГП№2
Максим
10:00 55 мин
TRX* Студия ГП№4
Денис
10:00 55 мин
LEGS&BUTTS Студия ГП №2
Максим
10:00 55 мин
TRX* CТУДИЯ ГП№4
Денис
10:00 55 мин
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING СТУДИЯ ГП№2
Максим
12:30 30 мин
ABS Cтудия ГП№1
Юлия
12:00 55 мин
TRX* СТУДИЯ ГП №4
Денис
10:00 55 мин
LATIN Студия ГП№1
Юлия
11:00 30 мин
ABS Студия ГП№4
Денис
10:00 55 мин
LATIN Студия ГП№1
Юлия
11:00 30 мин
ABS CТУДИЯ ГП№4*
Денис
10:00 55 мин
LATIN СТУДИЯ ГП№1
Юлия
12:00 40 мин
TREKKING* Кардиозона
Максим
12:00 30 мин
HIIT СТУДИЯ ГП №2
НАдежда
11:00 55 мин
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Студия ГП№2
Максим
13:00 55 мин
ВИИТ* Тренажерный Зал
Денис
11:00 30 мин
STRETCH GO Cтудия ГП №2
Максим
13:00 55 мин
ВИИТ* Тренажерный зал
Денис
11:00 30 мин
ABS CТУДИЯ ГП№2
Максим
13:00 55 мин
DANCE MIX Студия ГП№1
Юлия
12:30 30 мин
ABS СТУДИЯ ГП №2
Надежда
11:00 55 мин
TOTAL STRETCH Студия ГП№1
Юлия
18:00 55 мин
STEP 2 DANCE Студия ГП№1
Надежда
18:00 55 мин
DANCE MIX Студия ГП№1
Юлия
18:00 55 мин
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING СТУДИЯ ГП№2
Надежда
11:00 30 мин
STRETCH&GO Студия ГП№2
Юлия
13:00 55 мин
BODYPUMP Студия ГП№2
Анастасия
13:30 30 мин
STRETCH&GO СТУДИЯ ГП № 2
Надежда
18:00 55 мин
TREKKING* Кардиозона
Максим
18:00 55 мин
LEGS&BUTS Студия ГП№1
Максим
18:00 55 мин
TRX* Студия ГП№4
Денис
18:00 45 мин
TREKKING* КАРДИОЗОНА
Максим
18:00 55 мин
YOGA СТУДИЯ ГП№1
Николай
14:00 55 мин
TOTAL STRETCH Студия ГП№1
Юлия
15:00
TENNIS СТУДИЯ ГП №2
18:00 55 мин
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Cтудия ГП№2
Анастасия
19:00 55 мин
MAKE BODY Студия ГП№2
Надежда
19:00 55 мин
TOTAL STRETCH Cтудия ГП№1
Юлия
19:00 55 мин
BODY COMBAT СТУДИЯ ГП№1
Надежда
18:00 55 мин
BODYPUMP СТУДИЯ ГП№2
Анастасия
15:00
TENNIS Cтудия ГП№2
15:00 55 мин
ZEN-GIGUN Студия ГП№1
Шен
18:00 55 мин
BODY COMBAT Cтудия ГП№2
Надежда
19:00 30 мин
HIIT Студия ГП№1
Максим
19:00 55 мин
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Студия ГП№2
Денис
19:00 55 мин
MAKE BODY СТУДИЯ ГП№2
Максим
18:00 30 мин
HIIT CТУДИЯ ГП№4
Денис
15:00 55 мин
Zen-CIGUN Студия ГП№1
Шен
19:00 30 мин
ABS Cтудия ГП№1
Максим
19:00 120 мин
POLE DANCE* Студия ГП№4
Галина
20:00 55 мин
YOGA Cтудия ГП№1
Николай
19:00 120 мин
POLE DANCE CТУДИЯ ГП№4
Галина
18:30 ABS
ABS CТУДИЯ ГП№4
Денис
19:00 55 мин
BODYPUMP Cтудия ГП№2
Анастасия
20:00 30 мин
ABS Студия ГП№2
Надежда
20:00 30 мин
HIIT СТУДИЯ ГП№2
Надежда
19:00 55 мин
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING СТУДИЯ ГП№2
Максим
19:00 90 мин
STRETCHING* Студия ГП№4
Надежда
20:30 30 мин
STRETC&GO Студия ГП№2
Надежда
20:30 30 мин
STRETCH&GO СТУДИЯ ГП№2
Надежда
19:00 55 мин
LADIE`S STYLE СТУДИЯ ГП№1
Юлия
20:00 55 мин
DANCE MIX Студия ГП№2
Юлия
19:00 90 мин
STRETCHING CТУДИЯ ГП№4
Надежда
20:00 55 мин
YOGA Студия ГП№1
Анна
20:00 40 мин
TREKKING Кардиозона
Максим
20:00 55 мин
YOGA СТУДИЯ ГП№1
Анна