Южно-Сахалинск
Отдел продаж: 708-680
Рецепция: 797-999
23.11.2020, Пн.
24 Ноя., Вт.
25 Ноя., Ср.
26 Ноя., Чт.
27 Ноя., Пт.
28 Ноя., Сб.
29 Ноя., Вс.
08:00 90 мин
HATHA YOGA Студия №1
Елена Радионова
09:30 90 мин
FITNESS YOGA Студия №1
Ольга Жолобова
08:00 90 мин
HATHA YOGA Студия №1
Елена Радионова
09:00 60 мин
AEROBIC TO BEG Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
09:00 55 мин
ZEN-CIGUN Студия №1
Шен Файн
09:00 55 мин
ZEN-CIGUN Студия №1
Шен Файн
09:30 90 мин
FITNESS YOGA Студия №1
Ольга Жолобова
10:00 55 мин
MAKE BODY Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
10:15 30 мин
BODYCOMBAT (30) Студия №2
Анастасия Ли
09:00 55 мин
L.A.B. Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
09:30 90 мин
FITNESS YOGA Студия №1
Ольга Жалобова
10:00 55 мин
PILATES Студия №1
Юлия Трубицына
09:00 45 мин
SOFT FITNESS Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
11:00 55 мин
L.A.B. Студия №2
Виктория Видоменко
11:00 55 мин
PILATES Студия №1
Светлана Пожидаева
11:00 45 мин
BODY PUMP (45) Студия №2
Анастасия Климович
10:00 55 мин
PILATES Студия №1
Светлана Пожидаева
10:00 45 мин
FT Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
11:00 45 мин
TORSO Студия №2
Виктория Видоминко
10:00 55 мин
! PILATES ACTIVE Студия №1
Светлана Пожидаева
11:00 55 мин
! PILATES REFORMER Студия пилатес
Светлана Пожидаева
18:00 45 мин
SH'BAM Студия №1
Виктория Видоменко
12:00 55 мин
! DEEP STRETCH Студия №1
Анастасия Ли
11:00 55 мин
*! PILATES REFORMER Студия пилатес
Светлана Пожидаева
11:00 55 мин
MOBILITY Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
12:00 55 мин
!DEEP STRETCH Студия №1
Анастасия Ли
11:00 45 мин
BODY PUMP (45) Студия №2
Анастасия Климович
12:00 30 мин
ABS Студия №2
Виктория Видоменко
18:15 50 мин
*RPM Студия №4
Анастсия Ли
18:00 55 мин
L.A.B. Студия №2
Ляна Елина
18:15 30 мин
СХ WORX Студия №2
Руслан Шакиров
12:00 55 мин
MAKE BODY Студия №2
Виктория Видоменко
18:00 55 мин
BODYCOMBAT Студия №1
Руслан Шакиров
12:00 50 мин
*RPM Студия №4
Светлана Пожидаева
12:45 55 мин
TOTAL STRETCH Студия №1
Виктория Видоменко
19:00 90 мин
HATHA YOGA Студия № 1
Елена Радионова
18:30 90 мин
*! POLEDANCE Студия №4
Галина Шеревера
19:00 30 мин
HIIT Студия №1
Ляна Елина
18:00 45 мин
TORSO Студия №2
Ляна Елина
18:30 55 мин
BODYPUMP Студия №2
Анастасия Климович
13:00 55 мин
TOTAL STRETCH Студия №1
Анастасия Ли
19:00 55 мин
BODYPUMP Студия №2
Анастасия Климович
19:00 55 мин
PILATES Студия №1
Юлия Трубицына
19:00 55 мин
BODYPUMP Студия №2
Анастасия Климович
19:00 45 мин
SH`BAM Студия №1
Виктория Видоменко
19:00 90 мин
HATHA YOGA Студия №1
Елена Родионова
19:30 30 мин
HIIT Студия №2
Ляна Елина
19:00 45 мин
FT Студия №2
Виктория Видоменко
20:00 55 мин
TOTAL STRETCH Студия №1
Ляна Елина
19:00 55 мин
L.A.B Студия №2
Ляна Елина
19:30 30 мин
CX WORX Студия №2
Руслан Шакиров
20:15 55 мин
ABS+STRETCH Студия №2
Ляна Елина
20:00 55 мин
TOTAL STRETCH Студия №1
Виктория Видоменко
20:45 55 мин
TOTAL STRETCH Студия №1
Ляна Елина
20:15 30 мин
STRETCH&GO Студия №2
Ляна Елина