Отдел продаж: 708-680
Рецепция: 797-999
24.01.2022, Пн.
25 Янв., Вт.
26 Янв., Ср.
27 Янв., Чт.
28 Янв., Пт.
29 Янв., Сб.
30 Янв., Вс.
08:00 55 мин
*HATHA YOGA Студия №1
Елена Радионова
09:30 55 мин
*FITNESS YOGA Студия №1
Ольга Жолобова
08:00 55 мин
*HATHA YOGA Cтудия №1
Виктория Ефремова
09:00 45 мин
*SOFT FITNESS Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
08:00 55 мин
*PRANAYAMA YOGA Студия №1
Елена Радионова
09:00 45 мин
*SOFT FITNESS Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
09:30 55 мин
*FITNESS YOGA Студия №1
Ольга Жолобова
10:00 45 мин
*TRX Cтудия №4
Анастасия Климович
10:00 45 мин
*TREKKING Тренажерный зал
Анастасия Климович
09:00 55 мин
*L.A.B. Cтудия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
09:30 55 мин
*FITNESS YOGA Студия №1
Ольга Жолобова
09:00 45 мин
*SOFT FITNESS Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
10:00 55 мин
*HATHA YOGA Студия №1
Вера Матвеева
11:00 45 мин
*SYNERGY FT Тренажерный зал
Ростислав Житник
10:00 55 мин
*MAKE BODY Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
11:00 45 мин
*BODYPUMP(45) Cтудия №2
Анастасия Климович
10:00 55 мин
*PILATES Cтудия №1
Светлана Пожидаева
10:00 55 мин
*MAKE BODY Студия №2
Лилия Сергеева
10:00 55 мин
*MAKE BODY Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
10:00 45 мин
*SH'BAM Студия №2
Виктория Видоменко
12:00 55 мин
*ABS+STRETCH Студия №2
Ростислав Житник
11:00 55 мин
*PILATES Студия №1
Светлана Пожидаева
18:00 55 мин
*MAKE BODY Студия №2
Лилия Сергеева
10:00 55 мин
*BODYCOMBAT Cтудия №2
Вера Матвеева
11:00 55 мин
*MOBILITY Студия №1
Светлана Пожидаева
11:00 45 мин
*MFR Студия №1
Лилия Сергеева
10:00 55 мин
*!PILATES REFORMER Студия пилатес
Светлана Пожидаева
15:00 55 мин
*ZEN-CIGUN Студия №1
Шен Файн
18:00 55 мин
*L.A.B. Студия №2
Ляна Елина
18:00 45 мин
*TREKKING Тренажерный зал
Максим Река
11:00 55 мин
*!PILATES REFORMER Студия пилатес
Светлана Пожидаева
11:00 50 мин
*RPM Студия №4
Анастасия Ли
12:00 55 мин
*ABS+STRETCH Студия №2
Ксения Касумова
11:00 55 мин
*BODYCOMBAT Студия №2
Вера Матвеева
17:00 55 мин
*L.A.B Студия №2
Ляна Елина
18:00 45 мин
*TREKKING Тренажерный зал
Максим Река
19:00 45 мин
*TRX Студия №4
Анастасия Климович
18:00 55 мин
*BODYCOMBAT Cтудия №1
Вера Матвеева
12:00 55 мин
*TOTAL STRETCH Студия №1
Анастасия Ли
18:00 45 мин
*FT Студия №2
Ляна Елина
12:00 45 мин
*MFR Студия №1
Виктория Видоменко
18:00 55 мин
*TOTAL STRETCH Студия №1
Ляна Елина
19:00 55 мин
*HATHA YOGA Студия №1
Елена Радионова
19:00 45 мин
*SH'BAM Студия №1
Виктория Видоменко
18:00 55 мин
*L.A.B. Cтудия №2
Ляна Елина
18:00 45 мин
*TORSO Студия №2
Ляна Елина
19:00 55 мин
*HATHA YOGA Студия №1
Виктория Ефремова
15:00 55 мин
*ZEN-СIGUN Студия №1
Шен Файн
19:00 55 мин
*BODYPUMP Студия №2
Анастасия Климович
19:00 45 мин
*!SYNERGY FT($) Тренажерный зал
Максим Река
19:00 55 мин
*HATHA YOGA Cтудия №1
Вера Матвеева
18:00 45 мин
*TREKKING Тренажерный зал
Максим Река
19:00 55 мин
*MAKE BODY Студия №2
Ляна Елина
20:00 55 мин
*ABS+STRETCH Студия №2
Максим Река
20:00 55 мин
*ABS+STRETCH Студия №2
Максим Река
19:00 55 мин
*BODYPUMP Cтудия №2
Анастасия Климович
19:00 45 мин
*SH'BAM Студия №1
Виктория Видоменко
20:00 55 мин
*ABS+STRETCH Студия №2
Ляна Елина
20:00 55 мин
*ABS+STRETCH Cтудия №2
Ляна Елина
19:00 55 мин
*L.A.B. Студия №2
Ляна Елина
19:00 45 мин
*!SYNERGY FT($) Тренажерный зал
Максим Река
20:00 55 мин
*TOTAL STRETCH Студия №1
Ляна Елина
Яндекс.Метрика