Отдел продаж: 708-680
Рецепция: 797-999
26.09.2022, Пн.
27 Сен., Вт.
28 Сен., Ср.
29 Сен., Чт.
30 Сен., Пт.
01 Окт., Сб.
02 Окт., Вс.
08:00 55 мин
* HATHA YOGA Студия №1
Елена Радионова
10:00 45 мин
* TREKKING Тренажерный зал
Ангелина Никулина
08:00 55 мин
* HATHA YOGA Студия №1
Елена Радионова
10:00 55 мин
* ABS+STRETCH Студия №2
Англина Никулина
09:00 55 мин
* STEP AEROBIC Студия №2
Ангелина Никулина
09:00 55 мин
* MAKE BODY Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
11:00 45 мин
* SYNERGY FT Тренажерный зал
Виктория Видоменко
10:00 55 мин
* MAKE BODY Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
11:00 55 мин
ABS+STRETCH Студия №2
Ангелина Никулина
09:00 55 мин
* MAKE BODY Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
11:00 55 мин
* MOBILITY Студия №1
Светлана Пожидаева
09:40 90 мин
*! Аэройога Студия №4
Елена Радионова
10:00 55 мин
* HATHA YOGA Студия №1
Анна Ахметчина
12:00 45 мин
SH'BAM Студия №1
Виктория Видоменко
11:00 55 мин
* PILATES Студия №1
Светлана Пожидаева
18:15 45 мин
SH'BAM Студия №1
Виктория Видоменко
10:00 55 мин
* PILATES Студия №1
Светлана Пожидаева
19:00 55 мин
BODYCOMBAT Студия №1
Виктория Видоменко
10:00 55 мин
* PILATES Студия №1
Юлия Трубицына
10:00 55 мин
* STEP AEROBIC Студия №2
Ангелина Никулина
19:00 55 мин
* HATHA YOGA Студия №1
Елена Радионова
19:00 55 мин
BODYCOMBAT Студия №1
Виктория Видоменко
11:00 55 мин
*! PILATES REFORMER Cтудия пилатес
Светлана Пожидаева
19:00 55 мин
* PILATES Студия №2
Юлия Трубицына
10:00 55 мин
*L.A.B Студия №2
Ангелина Никулина
10:00 55 мин
*! PILATES REFORMER Студия пилатас
Светлана Пожидаева
19:00 55 мин
BODYPUMP Студия №2
Анастасия Климович
19:00 55 мин
*PILATES Студия №2
Юлия Трубицына
15:00 45 мин
* SYNERGY FT Тренажерный зал
Павел Никонов
20:00 30 мин
* STRETCH&GO Студия №2
Юлия Трубицына
11:00 30 мин
* STRETCH&GO Студия №1
Юлия Трубицына
19:00 45 мин
*! SYNERGY FT($) Тренажерный зал
Павел Никонов
18:00 55 мин
* STEP AEROBIC Студия №2
Ангелина Никулина
18:00 55 мин
* STEP TO DANCE Студия №2
Ангелина Никулина
19:30 90 мин
*! Аэройога Студия №4
Елена Радионова
19:00 55 мин
* HATHA YOGA Студия №1
Елена Радионова
19:00 45 мин
SH'BAM Студия №1
Виктория Видоменко
20:00 30 мин
*STRETCH&GO Студия №2
Юлия Трубицына
19:00 55 мин
* MAKE BODY Студия №2
Ангелина Никулина
19:00 55 мин
MAKE BODY Студия №2
Ангелина Никулина
Яндекс.Метрика