Южно-Сахалинск
Отдел продаж: 708-680
Рецепция: 797-999
09.12.2019, Пн.
10 Дек., Вт.
11 Дек., Ср.
12 Дек., Чт.
13 Дек., Пт.
14 Дек., Сб.
15 Дек., Вс.
09:00 45 мин
AERBIG TO BEG Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
09:30 90 мин
YOGA Студия №1
Ольга Жолобова
11:00 55 мин
TOTAL STRETCH Студия №1
Мария Гончарова
09:30 90 мин
YOGA Студия №1
Ольга Жолобова
10:00 55 мин
*TRX Студия №4
Мария Гончарова
10:00 55 мин
PILATES Студия №1
Светлана Пожидаева
09:30 90 мин
YOGA Студия №1
Ольга Жолобова
19:15 45 мин
СИЛОВОЙ КЛАСС Детская комната
Александра Шагдарова
11:00 30 мин
ABS Студия №2
Дмитрий Пуненков
13:00 55 мин
PILATES Студия №1
Мария Гончарова
11:00 55 мин
PILATES Студия №1
Мария Гончарова
11:00 30 мин
STRETCH&GO Студия №1
Мария Гончарова
10:30 45 мин
TEEN'S FT Детская комната
Владимир Суворов
10:30 45 мин
СИЛЬНАЯ СПИНА Детская комната
Каролина Зиновьева
20:00 90 мин
YOGA Студия №1
Илья Малеев
11:30 30 мин
STRETCH&GO Студия №2
Дмитрий Пуненков
18 :00 55 мин
TOTAL STRETCH Студия №1
Виктория Видоменко
12:00 30 мин
STRETCH&GO Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
19:00 45 мин
TEEN'S GYM Детская комната
Каролина Зиновьева
11:30 30 мин
ТРЕККИНГ Тренажерный зал
Владимир Суворов
11:20 40 мин
*TREKKING Тренажёрный зал
Максим Река
18:00 55 мин
DANCE MIX Студия №1
Виктория Видоменко
19:00 45 мин
СИЛОВОЙ КЛАСС Детская комната
Каролина Зиноньева
18:00 30 мин
ТРЕККИНГ Тренажерный зал
Каролина Зиновьева
19:45 30 мин
СУПЕР ПРЕСС Детская комната
Каролина Зиновьева
14:00 30 мин
STRETCH&GO Студия №1
Анастасия Ли
11:30 30 мин
СУПЕР ПРЕСС Детская комната
Каролина Зиновьева
19:00 40 мин
TEEN"S FT Детская комната
Александра Шагдарова
19:45 45 мин
СИЛЬНАЯ СПИНА Детская комната
Каролина Зиноньева
18:30 45 мин
TEEN'S GYM Тренажерный зал
Анастасия Климович
20:00 55 мин
TOTAL STRETCH Студия №2
Виктория Видоменко
12:00 30 мин
ABS Студия №2
Максим Река
19:00 55 мин
PILATES Студия №1
Юлия Трубицына
20:00 30 мин
STRETCH&GO Студия №2
Юлия Сосновская
19:30 90 мин
YOGA Студия №1
Ольга Жолобова
13:00 55 мин
TOTAL STRETCH Студия №1
Виктория Видоменко
19:40 30 мин
СУПЕР ПРЕСС Детская комната
Александра Шагдарова
19:45 45 мин
Артем Милешко
19:45 45 мин
Артем Милешко
20:00 30 мин
STRETCH&GO Студия №2
Виктория Видоменко
20:00 55 мин
TOTAL STRECH Студия №1
Виктория Видоменко