Рецепция: 797-999
Отдел продаж: 708-680
20.05.2024, Пн.
21 Май, Вт.
22 Май, Ср.
23 Май, Чт.
24 Май, Пт.
25 Май, Сб.
26 Май, Вс.
08:00 55 мин
*HATHA YOGA Студия №1
Елена Радионова
09:30 55 мин
*FITNES YOGA Студия №1
Жолобова Ольга
08:00 55 мин
*HATHA YOGA Студия №1
Елена Радионова
10:00 45 мин
*SYNERGY FT Тренажерный зал
Виктория Муратова
08:00 55 мин
*HATHA YOGA Студия №1
Елена Радионова
09:00 55 МИН
*MAKE BODY Студия №2
СВЕТЛАНА ПОЖИДАЕВА
09:30 55 мин
*FITNESS YOGA Студия №1
Ольга Жолобова
11:00 55 мин
*PILATES Студия №1
Светлана Пожидаева
10:00 45 мин
*CORE (45) Студия №2
Виктория Муратова
09:00 55 мин
*STEP AEROBIC Студия №2
Ангелина Никулина
11:00 55 МИН
*MOBILITY Студия №1
СВЕТЛАНА ПОЖИДАЕВА
9:00 55 МИН
*STEP AEROBIC Студия №2
АНГЕЛИНА НИКУЛИНА
10:00 45 мин
*W CYCLE Студия №4
Алина Абабукирова
11:00 45 МИН
*SYNERGY FT ТРЕНАЖЕРНЫЙ ЗАЛ
ВИКТОРИЯ МУРАТОВА
11:00 45 мин
*SYNERGY FT Тренажерный зал
Виктория Муратова
10:00 45 мин
*TREKKING Тренажерный зал
Ксения Касумова
10:00 55 мин
*W PUMP Студия №2
Ангелина Никулина
11:00 45 мин
*CORE(45) Студия №2
Виктория Муратова
10:00 55 МИН
*L.A.B Студия №2
АНГЕЛИНА НИКУЛИНА
10:00 55 МИН
*!PILATES REFORMER СТУДИЯ ПИЛАТЕС
СВЕТЛАНА ПОЖИДАЕВА
19:00 55 мин
*HATHA YOGA Cтудия №1
Елена Радионова
18:00 55 мин
*L.A.B. Студия №2
Алина Абабукирова
11:00 55 МИН
*PILATES Студия №1
СВЕТЛАНА ПОЖИДАЕВА
18:00 55 мин
*STEP AEROBIC Студия №2
Алина Абабукирова
11:00 55 мин
*TOTAL STRETCH Студия №1
Ольга Алешина
19:00 45 мин
*FT Студия №2
Ольга Алешина
19:00 45 мин
*FT Студия №2
Ольга Алешина
19:00 55 мин
*HATHA YOGA Студия №1
Елена Радионова
18:00 45 МИН
*DANCE BOOM Студия №2
АЛЬБИНА КИМ
18:00 55 МИН
*STEP TO DANCE Студия №2
АНГЕЛИНА НИКУЛИНА
19:00 45 мин
*SYNERGY FT Тренажерный зал
Никонов Павел
19:00 45 мин
*W CYCLE Студия №4
Алина Абабукирова
19:00 55 мин
*ФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНЫЙ ТРЕНИНГ Студия №2
Алешина Ольга
19:00 55 мин
*45/15 Студия №2
Алина Абабукирова
19:00 55 мин
*HATHA YOGA Студия №1
Елена Радионова
20:00 45 мин
*TOTAL STRETCH Cтудия №1
Алешина Ольга
19:00 45 мин
*SYNERGY FT Тренажерный зал
Никонов Павел
19:00 55 МИН
*W PUMP Студия №2
АНГЕЛИНА НИКУЛИНА
20:00 55 мин
*TOTAL STRETCH Студия №1
Алешина Ольга
20:00 45 МИН
*MFR Студия №2
АНГЕЛИНА НИКУЛИНА