Рецепция: 797-999
Отдел продаж: 708-680
17.06.2024, Пн.
18 Июн., Вт.
19 Июн., Ср.
20 Июн., Чт.
21 Июн., Пт.
22 Июн., Сб.
23 Июн., Вс.
11:00 55 мин
*PILATES Студия №1
СВЕТЛАНА ПОЖИДАЕВА
09:30 55 мин
*FITNES YOGA Студия №1
Жолобова Ольга
09:00 55 мин
*STEP AEROBIC Студия №2
Ангелина Никулина
10:00 45 мин
*SYNERGY FT Тренажерный зал
Виктория Муратова
08:00 55 МИН
*HATHA YOGA Студия №1
ЕЛЕНА РАДИОНОВА
09:00 55 мин
*MAKE BODY Студия №2
Светлана Пожидаева
09:30 55 мин
*FITNESS YOGA Студия №1
Ольга Жолобова
11:00 45 мин
*SYNERGY FT Тренажерный зал
ВИКТОРИЯ МУРАТОВА
10:00 45 мин
*CORE (45) Студия №2
Виктория Муратова
10:00 55 мин
*W PUMP Студия №2
Ангелина Никулина
11:00 55 мин
*MOBILITY Студия №1
Светлана Пожидаева
09:00 55 МИН
*STEP AEROBIC Студия №2
Ангелина Никулина
10:00 45 мин
*W CYCLE Студия №4
Алина Абабукирова
11:00 45 мин
*SYNERGY FT ТРЕНАЖЕРНЫЙ ЗАЛ
Виктория Муратова
18:00 45 МИН
*ФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНЫЙ ТРЕНИНГ (FT) Cтудия №2
АНАСТАСИЯ КЛИМОВИЧ
10:00 45 мин
*TREKKING Тренажерный зал
АНАСТАСИЯ КЛИМОВИЧ
11:00 55 МИН
*PILATES Студия №1
Светлана Пожидаева
11:00 45 мин
*CORE(45) Студия №2
Виктория Муратова
10:00 55 мин
*L.A.B Студия №2
Ангелина Никулина
10:00 55 мин
*!PILATES REFORMER СТУДИЯ ПИЛАТЕС
Светлана Пожидаева
19:00 55 мин
*TOTAL STRETCH Cтудия №1
Алешина Ольга
11:00 45 МИН
*W PUMP(45) Студия №2
АНАСТАСИЯ КЛИМОВИЧ
18:00 55 МИН
*STEP TO DANCE Студия №2
АНГЕЛИНА НИКУЛИНА
18:00 45 мин
*DANCE BOOM Студия №2
Альбина Ким
11:00 55 мин
*TOTAL STRETCH Студия №1
Ксения Касумова
11:00 45 мин
*W PUMP (45) Студия №2
Анастасия Климович
19:00 55 мин
*W PUMP Студия №2
АНАСТАСИЯ КЛИМОВИЧ
18:00 45 мин
*DANCE BOOM Студия №1
Альбина Ким
19:00 55 мин
*TOTAL STRETCH Студия №1
Алешина Ольга
19:00 55 МИН
*W COMBAT Студия №1
АЛИНА АБАБУКИРОВА
19:00 55 МИН
*HATHA YOGA Студия №1
ЕЛЕНА РАДИОНОВА
19:00 45 мин
*SINERGY FT Cтудия №2
ПАВЕЛ НИКОНОВ
18:00 55 МИН
*L.A.B Студия №2
АЛИНА АБАБУКИРОВА
19:00 55 МИН
*W PUMP Студия №2
АНАСТАСИЯ КЛИМОВИЧ
19:00 55 мин
*W PUMP Студия №2
Ангелина Никулина
19:00 55 МИН
*!COMBAT($) Студия №1
ВИКТОРИЯ МУРАТОВА
19:00 45 МИН
*SYNERGY FT ТРЕНАЖЕРНЫЙ ЗАЛ
НИКОНОВ ПАВЕЛ
19:00 45 мин
*ФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНЫЙ ТРЕНИНГ (FT) Студия №2
Ольга Алешина
19:00 45 МИН
*W CYCLE Студия №4
АЛИНА АБАБУКИРОВА
20:00 55 МИН
*TOTAL STRETCH Студия №1
ОЛЬГА АЛЕШИНА